(advertisement)

Summer Olympics Pyeongchang 2018 Results


Alpine Skiing Alpine Skiing


don 15 febMDownhill
GoudNORAksel Lund Svindal
zilverNORKjetil Jansrud
bronsSUIBeat Feuz

zon 18 febMGiant Slalom
GoudAUTMarcel Hirscher
zilverNORHenrik Kristoffersen
bronsFRAAlexis Pinturault

don 22 febMSlalom
GoudSWEAndre Myhrer
zilverSUIRamon Zenhaeusern
bronsAUTMichael Matt

din 13 febMSuper-Combined
GoudAUTMarcel Hirscher
zilverFRAlexis Pinturault
bronsFRAVictor Muffat-Jeandet

vr 16 febMSuper-G
GoudAUTMatthias Mayer
zilverSUIBeat Feuz
bronsNORKjetil Jansrud

woe 21 febWDownhill
GoudITASofia Goggia
zilverNORRagnhild Mowinckel
bronsUSALindsey Vonn

don 15 febWGiant Slalom
GoudUSAMikaela Shiffrin
zilverNORRagnhild Mowinckel
bronsITAFederica Brignone

vr 16 febWSlalom
GoudSWEFrida Hansdotter
zilverSUIWendy Holdener
bronsAUTKatharina Gallhuber

don 22 febWSuper-Combined
GoudSUIMichelle Gisin
zilverUSAMikaela Shiffrin
bronsSUIWendy Holdener

zat 17 febWSuper-G
GoudCZEEster Ledecka
zilverAUTAnna Veith
bronsLIETina Weirather

zat 24 febMixTeam Parallel
GoudSUIZwitserland
zilverAUTOostenrijk
bronsNORNoorwegen

Biathlon Biathlon


zon 11 febM10 km Sprint
GoudGERArnd Peiffer
zilverCZEMichal Krcma
bronsITADominik Windisch

ma 12 febM12.5 km Pursuit
GoudFRAMartin Fourcade
zilverSWESebastian Samuelsso
bronsGERBenedikt Doll

zon 18 febM15 km Mass Start
GoudFRAMartin Fourcade
zilverGERSimon Schempp
bronsNOREmil Hegle Svendsen

don 15 febM20 km Individual
GoudNORJohannes Thingnes Boe
zilverSLOJakov Fak
bronsAUTDominik Landertinger

vr 23 febM4x7.5 km Relay
GoudSWEZweden
zilverNORNoorwegen
bronsGERDuitsland

ma 12 febW10 km Pursuit
GoudGERLaura Dahlmeier
zilverSVKAnastasiya Kuzmina
bronsFRAAnais Bescond

zat 17 febW12.5 km Mass Start
GoudSVKAnastasiya Kuzmina
zilverBLRDarya Domracheva
bronsNORTiril Eckhoff

don 15 febW15 km Individual
GoudSWEHanna Oeberg
zilverSVKAnastasiya Kuzmina
bronsGERLaura Dahlmeier

don 22 febW4x6 km Relay
GoudBLRWit Rusland
zilverSWEZweden
bronsFRAFrankrijk

zat 10 febW7.5 km Sprint
GoudGERLaura Dahlmeier
zilverNORMarte Olsbu
bronsCZEVeronika Vitkova

din 20 feb2x6 km 2x7.5 km Mixed Relay
GoudFRAFrankrijk
zilverNORNoorwegen
bronsITAItalie

Bobsleigh Bobsleigh


zon 25 febMFour-man bobsleigh
GoudGERDuitsland
zilverGERDuitsland
zilverKORKorea

ma 19 febMTwo-man bobsleigh
GoudCANKripps Justin / Kopacz Alexander
GoudGERFriedrich Francesco / Margis Thorsten
bronsLATMelbardis Oskars / Strenga Janis

woe 21 febWTwo-man bobsleigh
GoudGERDuitsland
zilverUSAUSA
bronsCANCAN

Ceremonies Ceremonies


zon 25 febClosing Ceremony

vr 9 febOpening Ceremony

Cross Country Skiing Cross Country Skiing


vr 16 febM15 km Free Style
GoudSUIDario Cologna
zilverNORSimen Hegstad Krueger
bronsRUSDenis Spitsov

zon 11 febM30 km Skiathlon 15 Classical+15 Free Style
GoudNORSimen Hegstad Krueger
zilverNORMartin Johnsrud Sundby
bronsNORHans Christer Holund

zon 18 febM4x10 km Relay Classical Free Style
GoudNORNoorwegen
zilverRUSRusland
bronsFRAFrankrijk

zat 24 febM50 km, Mass Start Classical
GoudFINIivo Niskanen
zilverRUSAlexander Bolshunov
bronsRUSAndrey Larkov

din 13 febMSprint Classical
GoudNORJohannes Hoesflot Klaebo
zilverITAFederico Pellegrino
bronsRUSAlexander Bolshunov

woe 21 febMTeam Sprint Free Style
GoudNORNoorwegen
zilverRUSRusland
bronsFRAFrankrijk

don 15 febW10 km Free Style
GoudNORRagnhild Haga
zilverSWECharlotte Kalla
bronsNORMarit Bjoergen
bronsFINKrista Parmakoski

zat 10 febW15 km Skiathlon 7.5 Classical+7.5 Free Style
GoudSWECharlotte Kalla
zilverNORMarit Bjoergen
bronsFINKrista Parmakoski

zon 25 febW30 km, Mass Start Classical
GoudNORMarit Bjoergen
zilverFINKrista Parmakoski
bronsSWEStina Nilsson

zat 17 febW4x5 km Relay Classical Free Style
GoudNORNoorwegen
zilverSWEZweden
bronsRUSRusland

din 13 febWSprint Classical
GoudSWEStina Nilsson
zilverNORMaiken Caspersen Falla
bronsRUSYulia Belorukova

woe 21 febWTeam Sprint Free Style
GoudUSAUSA
zilverSWEZweden
bronsNORNoorwegen

Curling Curling


zat 24 febMCurling
GoudUSAUSA
zilverSWEZweden
bronsSUIZwitserland

zon 25 febWCurling
GoudSWEZweden
zilverKORKorea
bronsJPNJapan

din 13 febMixCurling
GoudCANCanada
zilverSUIZwitserland
bronsRUSRusland

Figure Skating Figure Skating


zat 17 febMSingles
GoudJPNYuzuru Hanyu
zilverJPNShoma Uno
bronsESPJavier Fernandez

vr 23 febWSingles
GoudRUSAlina Zagitova
zilverRUSEvgenia Medvedeva
bronsCANKaetlyn Osmond

zat 24 febExhibition Gala

din 20 febIce Dancing
GoudCANVirtue Tessa / Moir Scott
zilverFRAPapadakis Gabriella / Cizeron Guillaume
bronsUSAShibutani Maia / Shibutani Alex

ma 12 febMixed Team
GoudCANCanada
zilverRUSRusland
bronsUSAUSA

don 15 febPairs
GoudGERSavchenko Aljona / Massot Bruno
zilverCHNSui Wenjing / Han Cong
bronsCANDuhamel Meagan / Radford Eric

Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing


zon 18 febMAerials
GoudUKROleksandr Abramenko
zilverCHNJia Zongyang
bronsRUSIlia Burov

don 22 febMHalfpipe
GoudUSADavid Wise
zilverUSAAlex Ferreira
bronsNZLNico Porteous

ma 12 febMMoguls
GoudCANMikael Kingsbury
zilverAUSMatt Graham
bronsJPNDaichi Hara

woe 21 febMSki Cross
GoudCANBrady Leman
zilverSUIMarc Bischofberger
bronsRUSSergey Ridzik

zon 18 febMSlopestyle
GoudNOROystein Braaten
zilverUSANick Goepper
bronsCANAlex Beaulieu-Marchand

vr 16 febWAerials
GoudBLRHanna Huskova
zilverCHNZhang Xin
bronsCHNKong Fanyu

din 20 febWHalfpipe
GoudCANCassie Sharpe
zilverFRAMarie Martinod
bronsUSABrita Sigourney

zon 11 febWMoguls
GoudFRAPerrine Laffont
zilverCANJustine Dufour-Lapointe
bronsKAZYulia Galysheva

vr 23 febWSki Cross
GoudCANKelsey Serwa
zilverCANBrittany Phelan
bronsSUIFanny Smith

zat 17 febWSlopestyle
GoudSUISarah Hoefflin
zilverSUIMathilde Gremaud
bronsGBRIsabel Atkin

Ice Hockey Ice Hockey


zon 25 febMIce Hockey
GoudRUSRusland
zilverGERDuitsland
bronsCANCanada

don 22 febWIce Hockey
GoudUSAUSA
zilverCANCanada
bronsFINFinland

Luge Luge


woe 14 febMDoubles
GoudGERTobias Wendl / Tobias Arlt
zilverAUTPeter Penz / Georg Fischler
bronsGERToni Eggert / Sascha Benecken

zon 11 febMSingles
GoudAUTDavid Gleirscher
zilverUSAChris Mazdzer
bronsGERJohannes Ludwig

din 13 febWSingles
GoudGERNatalie Geisenberger
zilverGERDajana Eitberger
bronsCANAlex Gough

don 15 febTeam Relay
GoudGERGermany
zilverCANCanada
bronsAUTAustria

Nordic Combined Nordic Combined


din 20 febMIndividual Large Hill - 10 km Cross County
GoudGERJohannes Rydzek
zilverGERFabian Riessle
bronsGEREric Frenzel

woe 14 febMIndividual Normal Hill - 10 km Cross County
GoudGEREric Frenzel
zilverJPNAkito Watabe
bronsAUTLukas Klapfer

don 22 febMTeams Large Hill - 4x5 km Cross Country
GoudGERDuitsland
zilverNORNoorwegen
bronsAUTOostenrijk

Short Track Short Track


zat 17 febM1000 m
GoudCANSamuel Girard
zilverUSAJohn-Henry Krueger
bronsKORSeo Yira

zat 10 febM1500 m
GoudKORLim Hyojun
zilverNEDSjinkie Knegt
bronsRUSSemen Elistratov

don 22 febM500 m
GoudCHNWu Dajing
zilverKORHwang Daeheon
bronsKORLim Hyojun

don 22 febM5000 m Relay
GoudHUNHongarije
zilverCHNChina
bronsCANCanada

don 22 febW1000 m
GoudNEDSuzanne Schulting
zilverCANKim Boutin
bronsITAArianna Fontana

zat 17 febW1500 m
GoudKORChoi Minjeong
zilverCHNLi Jinyu
bronsCANKim Boutin

din 20 febW3000 m Relay
GoudKORKorea
zilverITAItalie
bronsNEDNederland

din 13 febW500 m
GoudITAArianna Fontana
zilverNEDYara Van Kerkhof
bronsCANKim Boutin

Skeleton Skeleton


vr 16 febMIndividual
GoudKORYun Sungbin
zilverRUSNikita Tregubov
bronsGBRDom Parsons

zat 17 febWIndividual
GoudGBRLizzy Yarnold
zilverGERJacqueline Loelling
bronsGBRLaura Deas

Ski Jumping Ski Jumping


zat 17 febMIndividual Large Hill
GoudPOLKamil Stoch
zilverGERAndreas Wellinger
bronsNORRobert Johansson

zat 10 febMIndividual Normal Hill
GoudGERAndreas Wellinger
zilverNORJohann Andre Forfang
bronsNORRobert Johansson

ma 19 febMTeams Large Hill
GoudNORNoorwegen
zilverGERDuitsland
bronsPOLPolen

ma 12 febWIndividual Normal Hill
GoudNORMaren Lundby
zilverGERKatharina Althaus
bronsJPNSara Takanashi

Snowboarding Snowboarding


zat 24 febMBig Air
GoudCANSebastien Toutant
zilverUSAKyle Mack
bronsGBRBilly Morgan

woe 14 febMHalfpipe
GoudUSAShaun White
zilverJPNAyumu Hirano
bronsAUSScotty James

zat 24 febMParallel Giant Slalom
GoudSUINevin Galmarini
zilverKORLee Sangho
bronsSLOZan Kosir

zon 11 febMSlopestyle
GoudUSARedmond Gerard
zilverCANMax Parrot
bronsCANMark Mcmorris

don 15 febMSnowboarding Cross
GoudFRAPierre Vaultier
zilverAUSJarryd Hughes
bronsESPRegino Hernandez

don 22 febWBig Air
GoudAUTAnna Gasser
zilverUSAJamie Anderson
bronsNZLZoi Sadowski Synnott

din 13 febWHalfpipe
GoudUSAChloe Kim
zilverCHNLiu Jiayu
bronsUSAArielle Gold

zat 24 febWParallel Giant Slalom
GoudCZEEster Ledecka
zilverGERSelina Joerg
bronsGERRamona Theresia Hofmeister

ma 12 febWSlopestyle
GoudUSAJamie Anderson
zilverCANLaurie Blouin
bronsFINEnni Rukajarvi

vr 16 febWSnowboarding Cross
GoudITAMichela Moioli
zilverFRAJulia Pereira De Sousa Mabileau
bronsCZEEva Samkova

Speed Skating Speed Skating


vr 23 febM1000 m
GoudNEDKjeld Nuis
zilverNORHavard Lorentzen
bronsKORKim Tae-Yun

don 15 febM10000 m
GoudCANTed-Jan Bloemen
zilverNEDJorrit Bergsma
bronsITANicola Tumolero

din 13 febM1500 m
GoudNEDKjeld Nuis
zilverNEDPatrick Roest
bronsKORKim Min Seok

ma 19 febM500 m
GoudNORHavard Lorentzen
zilverKORCha Min Kyu
bronsCHNGao Tingyu

zon 11 febM5000 m
GoudNEDSven Kramer
zilverCANTed-Jan Bloemen
bronsNORSverre Lunde Pedersen

zat 24 febMMass Start
GoudKORLee Seung-Hoon
zilverBELBart Swings
bronsNEDKoen Verweij

woe 21 febMTeam Pursuit
GoudNORNoorwegen
zilverKORKorea
bronsNEDNederland

woe 14 febW1000 m
GoudNEDJorien Ter Mors
zilverJPNNao Kodaira
bronsJPNMiho Takagi

ma 12 febW1500 m
GoudNEDIreen Wust
zilverJPNMiho Takagi
bronsNEDMarrit Leenstra

zat 10 febW3000 m
GoudNEDCarlijn Achtereekte
zilverNEDIreen Wust
bronsNEDAntoinette De Jong

zon 18 febW500 m
GoudJPNNao Kodaira
zilverKORLee Sang-Hwa
bronsCZEKarolina Erbanova

vr 16 febW5000 m
GoudNEDEsmee Visser
zilverCZEMartina Sablikova
bronsRUSNatalia Voronina

zat 24 febWMass Start
GoudJPNNana Takagi
zilverKORKim Bo-Reum
bronsNEDIrene Schouten

woe 21 febWTeam Pursuit
GoudJPNJapan
zilverNEDNederland
bronsUSAUSA
(advertisement)

Rating: 4.5/5 (61 stemmen)

Olympic Schedule Pyeongchang 2018

sumotuwethfrsa
4
feb
5
feb
6
feb
7
feb
8
feb
9
feb
10
feb
11
feb
12
feb
13
feb
14
feb
15
feb
16
feb
17
feb
18
feb
19
feb
20
feb
21
feb
22
feb
23
feb
24
feb
25
feb
26
feb
27
feb
28
feb
1
mrt
2
mrt
3
mrt


(advertisement)