(advertisement)

Summer Olympics Pyeongchang 2018. Results Snowboarding Halfpipe mannen

Shaun White Olympic Champion 2018 Snowboarding-Halfpipe-men
Olympic Champion Halfpipe Pyeongchang 2018: Shaun White

Final Results Halfpipe

RankCountryNameRun1Run2Run3Best Score
1USA USAShaun White94.2555.0097.7597.75
2JPN JPNAyumu Hirano35.2595.2543.2595.25
3AUS AUSScotty James92.0081.7540.2592.00
4USA USABen Ferguson43.0083.5090.7590.75
5SUI SUIPatrick Burgener84.0051.0089.7589.75
6USA USAChase Josey87.7552.2588.0088.00
7JPN JPNRaibu Katayama85.7525.0087.0087.00
8USA USAJake Pates47.0082.2527.0082.25
9SUI SUIJan Scherrer31.2580.5070.7580.50
10AUS AUSKent Callister20.0062.0056.7562.00
11JPN JPNYuto Totsuka39.257.00Dns39.25
12FIN FINPeetu Piiroinen4.5012.7513.5013.50

Results Halfpipe


Use local Pyeongchang times.

13 Feb4:00Qualification  
14 Feb1:30Finale Knockout 1  
14 Feb2:00Finale Knockout 2  
14 Feb2:30FinalesMedal Run  


All times and days are subject to weather and the like. Last update 9 Feb 2018


 

Olympic Champion 2018
Halfpipe
Shaun White


goud spelen Pyeongchang 2018  Shaun White  Shaun White USA
zilver spelen Pyeongchang 2018  Ayumu Hirano  Ayumu Hirano JPN
brons spelen Pyeongchang 2018  Scotty James  Scotty James AUS
 
Summer Olympics
Pyeongchang 2018 Snowboarding
Olympic Champion
Sotsji 2014

goud spelen Pyeongchang 2018Iouri PodladtchikovIouri Podladtchikov SUI
zilver spelen Pyeongchang 2018Ayumu HiranoAyumu Hirano JPN
brons spelen Pyeongchang 2018Taku HiraokaTaku Hiraoka JPN
Halfpipe in Sotsji 2014
 
(advertisement)

Rating: 4.0/5 (40 stemmen)

Olympic Schedule Pyeongchang 2018
sumotuwethfrsa
4
feb
5
feb
6
feb
7
feb
8
feb
9
feb
10
feb
11
feb
12
feb
13
feb
14
feb
15
feb
16
feb
17
feb
18
feb
19
feb
20
feb
21
feb
22
feb
23
feb
24
feb
25
feb
26
feb
27
feb
28
feb
1
mrt
2
mrt
3
mrt


(advertisement)