(advertisement)

Summer Olympics Pyeongchang 2018. Results Ski Jumping Individual Normal Hill vrouwen

Maren Lundby Olympic Champion 2018 Ski Jumping-Individual Normal Hill-women
Olympic Champion Individual Normal Hill Pyeongchang 2018: Maren Lundby

Final Results Individual Normal Hill

RankCountryNameDistanceTotal
1NOR NORMaren Lundby110.0264.6
2GER GERKatharina Althaus106.0252.6
3JPN JPNSara Takanashi103.5243.8
4RUS RUSIrina Avvakumova102.0230.7
5GER GERCarina Vogt101.5227.9
6AUT AUTDaniela Iraschko-Stolz99.0225.9
7SLO SLONika Kriznar104.0223.2
8GER GERRamona Straub98.5210.5
9JPN JPNYuki Ito93.0203.9
10GER GERJuliane Seyfarth90.0194.3

Results Individual Normal Hill


Use local Pyeongchang times.

12 Feb12:501st Jump  
12 Feb13:35Finales2nd Jump  


All times and days are subject to weather and the like. Last update 9 Feb 2018


 

Olympic Champion 2018
Individual Normal Hill
Maren Lundby


goud spelen Pyeongchang 2018  Maren Lundby  Maren Lundby NOR
zilver spelen Pyeongchang 2018  Katharina Althaus  Katharina Althaus GER
brons spelen Pyeongchang 2018  Sara Takanashi  Sara Takanashi JPN
 
Summer Olympics
Pyeongchang 2018 Ski Jumping
Olympic Champion
Sotsji 2014

goud spelen Pyeongchang 2018Carina VogtCarina Vogt GER
zilver spelen Pyeongchang 2018Daniela Iraschko-StolzDaniela Iraschko-Stolz AUT
brons spelen Pyeongchang 2018Coline MattelColine Mattel FRA
Individual Normal Hill in Sotsji 2014
 
(advertisement)

Rating: 4.2/5 (46 stemmen)

Olympic Schedule Pyeongchang 2018
sumotuwethfrsa
4
feb
5
feb
6
feb
7
feb
8
feb
9
feb
10
feb
11
feb
12
feb
13
feb
14
feb
15
feb
16
feb
17
feb
18
feb
19
feb
20
feb
21
feb
22
feb
23
feb
24
feb
25
feb
26
feb
27
feb
28
feb
1
mrt
2
mrt
3
mrt


(advertisement)