(advertisement)

Summer Olympics Pyeongchang 2018. Results Freestyle Skiing Slopestyle mannen

Oystein Braaten Olympic Champion 2018 Freestyle Skiing-Slopestyle-men
Olympic Champion Slopestyle Pyeongchang 2018: Oystein Braaten

Final Results Slopestyle

RankCountryNameFinal Run 1Final Run 2Final Run 3Best Score
1NOR NOROystein Braaten95.0046.4024.0095.00
2USA USANick Goepper59.0069.0093.6093.60
3CAN CANAlex Beaulieu-Marchand81.6092.4082.4092.40
4GBR GBRJames Woods29.2091.0090.0091.00
5CAN CANTeal Harle22.8025.6090.0090.00
6CAN CANEvan Mceachran89.404.4032.6089.40
7SUI SUIAndri Ragettli85.8073.2065.4085.80
8NOR NORFerdinand Dahl42.2076.4041.8076.40
9SUI SUIElias Ambuehl18.8071.6073.2073.20
10SUI SUIJonas Hunziker5.2066.2046.4066.20
11SWE SWEOscar Wester7.6062.0012.6062.00
12USA USAGus Kenworthy35.0020.0032.0035.00

Results Slopestyle


Use local Pyeongchang times.

18 Feb1:00Qualification 1  
18 Feb2:05Qualification 2  
18 Feb4:15Finale Knockout 1  
18 Feb4:43Finale Knockout 2  
18 Feb5:11FinalesMedal Run  


All times and days are subject to weather and the like. Last update 9 Feb 2018


 

Olympic Champion 2018
Slopestyle
Oystein Braaten


goud spelen Pyeongchang 2018  Oystein Braaten  Oystein Braaten NOR
zilver spelen Pyeongchang 2018  Nick Goepper  Nick Goepper USA
brons spelen Pyeongchang 2018  Alex Beaulieu-Marchand  Alex Beaulieu-Marchand CAN
 
Summer Olympics
Pyeongchang 2018 Freestyle Skiing
Olympic Champion
Sotsji 2014

goud spelen Pyeongchang 2018Joss ChristensenJoss Christensen USA
zilver spelen Pyeongchang 2018Gus KenworthyGus Kenworthy USA
brons spelen Pyeongchang 2018Nicholas GoepperNicholas Goepper USA
Slopestyle in Sotsji 2014
 
(advertisement)

Rating: 4.2/5 (24 stemmen)

Olympic Schedule Pyeongchang 2018
sumotuwethfrsa
4
feb
5
feb
6
feb
7
feb
8
feb
9
feb
10
feb
11
feb
12
feb
13
feb
14
feb
15
feb
16
feb
17
feb
18
feb
19
feb
20
feb
21
feb
22
feb
23
feb
24
feb
25
feb
26
feb
27
feb
28
feb
1
mrt
2
mrt
3
mrt


(advertisement)