(advertisement)

Summer Olympics Pyeongchang 2018. Results Figure Skating Singles mannen

Yuzuru Hanyu Olympic Champion 2018 Figure Skating-Singles-men
Olympic Champion Singles Pyeongchang 2018: Yuzuru Hanyu

Final Results Singles

RankCountryNameShort Program ScoreFree Skating ScoreTotal Score
1JPN JPNYuzuru Hanyu111.681206.172317.85
2JPN JPNShoma Uno104.173202.733306.90
3ESP ESPJavier Fernandez107.582197.664305.24
4CHN CHNJin Boyang103.324194.455297.77
5USA USANathan Chen82.2717215.081297.35
6USA USAVincent Zhou84.5312192.166276.69
7RUS RUSDmitri Aliev98.985168.5313267.51
8RUS RUSMikhail Kolyada86.698177.567264.25
9CAN CANPatrick Chan90.016173.428263.43
10USA USAAdam Rippon87.957171.4110259.36

Results Singles


Use local Pyeongchang times.

16 Feb1:00Short Program  
17 Feb1:00FinalesFree Skating  


All times and days are subject to weather and the like. Last update 9 Feb 2018


 

Belgen actief bij de Olympische Singles mannen

Olympic Champion 2018
Singles
Yuzuru Hanyu

goud spelen Pyeongchang 2018  Yuzuru Hanyu  Yuzuru Hanyu JPN
zilver spelen Pyeongchang 2018  Shoma Uno  Shoma Uno JPN
brons spelen Pyeongchang 2018  Javier Fernandez  Javier Fernandez ESP
 
Summer Olympics
Pyeongchang 2018 Figure Skating
Olympic Champion
Sotsji 2014

goud spelen Pyeongchang 2018Yuzuru HanyuYuzuru Hanyu JPN
zilver spelen Pyeongchang 2018Patrick ChanPatrick Chan CAN
brons spelen Pyeongchang 2018Denis TenDenis Ten KAZ
Singles in Sotsji 2014
 
(advertisement)

Rating: 3.9/5 (51 stemmen)

Olympic Schedule Pyeongchang 2018
sumotuwethfrsa
4
feb
5
feb
6
feb
7
feb
8
feb
9
feb
10
feb
11
feb
12
feb
13
feb
14
feb
15
feb
16
feb
17
feb
18
feb
19
feb
20
feb
21
feb
22
feb
23
feb
24
feb
25
feb
26
feb
27
feb
28
feb
1
mrt
2
mrt
3
mrt


(advertisement)