(advertisement)

Summer Olympics Pyeongchang 2018. Results Figure Skating Pairs gemengd

Savchenko Aljona / Massot Bruno Olympic Champion 2018 Figure Skating-Pairs-
Olympic Champion Pairs Pyeongchang 2018: Savchenko Aljona / Massot Bruno

Final Results Pairs

RankCountryNameScoreRankScoreRankTotal Score
1GER GERSavchenko Aljona / Massot Bruno76.594159.311235.90
2CHN CHNSui Wenjing / Han Cong82.391153.083235.47
3CAN CANDuhamel Meagan / Radford Eric76.823153.332230.15
4RUS RUSTarasova Evgenia / Morozov Vladimir81.682143.254224.93
5FRA FRAJames Vanessa / Cipres Morgan75.346143.195218.53
6ITA ITAMarchei Valentina / Hotarek Ondrej74.507142.096216.59
7RUS RUSZabiiako Natalia / Enbert Alexander74.358138.537212.88
8CHN CHNYu Xiaoyu / Zhang Hao75.585128.5211204.10
9CAN CANSeguin Julianne / Bilodeau Charlie67.5212136.508204.02
10ITA ITADella Monica Nicole / Guarise Matteo74.009128.7410202.74

Results Pairs


Use local Pyeongchang times.

14 Feb1:00Short Program  
15 Feb1:30FinalesFree Skating  


All times and days are subject to weather and the like. Last update 9 Feb 2018


 

Olympic Champion 2018
Pairs
Savchenko Aljona / Massot Bruno


goud spelen Pyeongchang 2018  Savchenko Aljona / Massot Bruno  Savchenko Aljona / Massot Bruno GER
zilver spelen Pyeongchang 2018  Sui Wenjing / Han Cong  Sui Wenjing / Han Cong CHN
brons spelen Pyeongchang 2018  Duhamel Meagan / Radford Eric  Duhamel Meagan / Radford Eric CAN
 
Summer Olympics
Pyeongchang 2018 Figure Skating
Olympic Champion
Sotsji 2014

goud spelen Pyeongchang 2018Tatiana Volosozhar
Maxim Trankov
Tatiana Volosozhar<br /> Maxim Trankov RUS
zilver spelen Pyeongchang 2018Ksenia Stolbova
Fedor Klimov
Ksenia Stolbova<br /> Fedor Klimov RUS
brons spelen Pyeongchang 2018Aliona Savchenko
Robin Szolkowy
Aliona Savchenko<br />Robin Szolkowy GER
Pairs in Sotsji 2014
 
(advertisement)

Rating: 4.0/5 (23 stemmen)

Olympic Schedule Pyeongchang 2018
sumotuwethfrsa
4
feb
5
feb
6
feb
7
feb
8
feb
9
feb
10
feb
11
feb
12
feb
13
feb
14
feb
15
feb
16
feb
17
feb
18
feb
19
feb
20
feb
21
feb
22
feb
23
feb
24
feb
25
feb
26
feb
27
feb
28
feb
1
mrt
2
mrt
3
mrt


(advertisement)