(advertisement)

Summer Olympics Pyeongchang 2018. Results Freestyle Skiing Halfpipe mannen

David Wise Olympic Champion 2018 Freestyle Skiing-Halfpipe-men
Olympic Champion Halfpipe Pyeongchang 2018: David Wise

Final Results Halfpipe

RankCountryNameFinal Run 1Final Run 2Final Run 3Best Score
1USA USADavid Wise17.006.4097.2097.20
2USA USAAlex Ferreira92.6096.0096.4096.40
3NZL NZLNico Porteous82.4094.8030.0094.80
4NZL NZLBeau-James Wells87.4052.2091.6091.60
5CAN CANNoah Bowman89.4019.2011.2089.40
6CAN CANMike Riddle85.4026.0027.4085.40
7USA USAAaron Blunck81.405.6084.8084.80
8AUT AUTAndreas Gohl14.6046.0068.8068.80
9USA USATorin Yater-Wallace65.2028.8012.2065.20
10FRA FRAThomas Krief9.80DnsDns9.80
11FRA FRAKevin Rolland6.406.405.606.40
12NZL NZLByron WellsDnsDnsDnsDns

Results Halfpipe


Use local Pyeongchang times.

20 Feb4:00Qualification 1  
20 Feb4:53Qualification 2  
22 Feb2:30Finale Knockout 1  
22 Feb2:56Finale Knockout 2  
22 Feb3:22FinalesFinal  


All times and days are subject to weather and the like. Last update 9 Feb 2018


 

Olympic Champion 2018
Halfpipe
David Wise


goud spelen Pyeongchang 2018  David Wise  David Wise USA
zilver spelen Pyeongchang 2018  Alex Ferreira  Alex Ferreira USA
brons spelen Pyeongchang 2018  Nico Porteous  Nico Porteous NZL
 
Summer Olympics
Pyeongchang 2018 Freestyle Skiing
Olympic Champion
Sotsji 2014

goud spelen Pyeongchang 2018David WiseDavid Wise USA
zilver spelen Pyeongchang 2018Mike RiddleMike Riddle CAN
brons spelen Pyeongchang 2018Kevin RollandKevin Rolland FRA
Halfpipe in Sotsji 2014
 
(advertisement)

Rating: 4.0/5 (50 stemmen)

Olympic Schedule Pyeongchang 2018
sumotuwethfrsa
4
feb
5
feb
6
feb
7
feb
8
feb
9
feb
10
feb
11
feb
12
feb
13
feb
14
feb
15
feb
16
feb
17
feb
18
feb
19
feb
20
feb
21
feb
22
feb
23
feb
24
feb
25
feb
26
feb
27
feb
28
feb
1
mrt
2
mrt
3
mrt


(advertisement)