(advertisement)

Summer Olympics Pyeongchang 2018. Results Figure Skating Ice Dancing gemengd

Virtue Tessa / Moir Scott Olympic Champion 2018 Figure Skating-Ice Dancing-
Olympic Champion Ice Dancing Pyeongchang 2018: Virtue Tessa / Moir Scott

Final Results Ice Dancing

RankCountryNameShort Dance ScoreFree Dance ScoreTotal Score
IOC IOCScoreRankScoreRank
1CAN CANVirtue Tessa / Moir Scott83.671122.402206.07
2FRA FRAPapadakis Gabriella / Cizeron Guillaume81.932123.351205.28
3USA USAShibutani Maia / Shibutani Alex77.734114.863192.59
4USA USAHubbell Madison / Donohue Zachary77.753109.945187.69
5RUS RUSBobrova Ekaterina / Soloviev Dmitri75.476111.454186.92
6ITA ITACappellini Anna / Lanotte Luca76.575108.346184.91
7CAN CANWeaver Kaitlyn / Poje Andrew74.338107.657181.98
8CAN CANGilles Piper / Poirier Paul69.609107.318176.91
9USA USAChock Madison / Bates Evan75.457100.1312175.58
10ITA ITAGuignard Charlene / Fabbri Marco68.1611105.319173.47

Results Ice Dancing


Use local Pyeongchang times.

19 Feb1:00Short Dance  
20 Feb1:00FinalesFree Dance  


All times and days are subject to weather and the like. Last update 9 Feb 2018


 

Olympic Champion 2018
Ice Dancing
Virtue Tessa / Moir Scott


goud spelen Pyeongchang 2018  Virtue Tessa / Moir Scott  Virtue Tessa / Moir Scott CAN
zilver spelen Pyeongchang 2018  Papadakis Gabriella / Cizeron Guillaume  Papadakis Gabriella / Cizeron Guillaume FRA
brons spelen Pyeongchang 2018  Shibutani Maia / Shibutani Alex  Shibutani Maia / Shibutani Alex USA
 
Summer Olympics
Pyeongchang 2018 Figure Skating
Olympic Champion
Sotsji 2014

goud spelen Pyeongchang 2018Meryl Davis Charlie WhiteMeryl Davis Charlie White USA
zilver spelen Pyeongchang 2018Tessa Virtue Scott MoirTessa Virtue Scott Moir CAN
brons spelen Pyeongchang 2018Ilinykh Nikita KatsalapovIlinykh Nikita Katsalapov RUS
Ice Dancing in Sotsji 2014
 
(advertisement)

Rating: 3.7/5 (32 stemmen)

Olympic Schedule Pyeongchang 2018
sumotuwethfrsa
4
feb
5
feb
6
feb
7
feb
8
feb
9
feb
10
feb
11
feb
12
feb
13
feb
14
feb
15
feb
16
feb
17
feb
18
feb
19
feb
20
feb
21
feb
22
feb
23
feb
24
feb
25
feb
26
feb
27
feb
28
feb
1
mrt
2
mrt
3
mrt


(advertisement)