Winter Olympics Schedule Pyeongchang Thu 22 Feb

(advertisement)
Use local Pyeongchang times.
Display the times of a specific sport.
Sort on sport

 GMT  SportEventRound

Pyeongchang 20180:30VSnowboardingBig Air

Pyeongchang 20181:00MAlpine SkiingSlalom
Pyeongchang 20181:00VFreestyle SkiingSki Cross
Pyeongchang 20181:00VSnowboardingBig Air
Pyeongchang 20181:30FinalesVSnowboardingBig Air

Pyeongchang 20182:30VAlpine SkiingSuper-Combined
Pyeongchang 20182:30MFreestyle SkiingHalfpipe
Pyeongchang 20182:56MFreestyle SkiingHalfpipe

Pyeongchang 20183:22FinalesMFreestyle SkiingHalfpipe

Pyeongchang 20184:10FinalesVIce HockeyCANCAN - USA USA  2 - 3
Pyeongchang 20184:30FinalesMAlpine SkiingSlalom

Pyeongchang 20186:00FinalesVAlpine SkiingSuper-Combined
Pyeongchang 20186:15MNordic CombinedTeams Large Hill - 4x5 km Cross Country

Pyeongchang 20187:30MNordic CombinedTeams Large Hill - 4x5 km Cross Country

Pyeongchang 201810:00MShort Track500 m
Pyeongchang 201810:14VShort Track1000 m
Pyeongchang 201810:20FinalesMNordic CombinedTeams Large Hill - 4x5 km Cross Country
Pyeongchang 201810:42MShort Track500 m
Pyeongchang 201810:51VShort Track1000 m

Pyeongchang 201811:05MCurlingSWESWE - SUI SUI  9 - 3
Pyeongchang 201811:05MCurlingCANCAN - USA USA  3 - 5
Pyeongchang 201811:13FinalesMShort Track500 m
Pyeongchang 201811:15FinalesVBiathlon4x6 km Relay
Pyeongchang 201811:23FinalesVShort Track1000 m
Pyeongchang 201811:47FinalesMShort Track5000 m Relay

All times and days are subject to weather and the like. Last update 9 Feb 2018 Last Update: 23 juli 2016

(advertisement)

Winter Olympics Schedule Pyeongchang 2018

sumotuwethfrsa
4
feb
5
feb
6
feb
7
feb
8
feb
9
feb
10
feb
11
feb
12
feb
13
feb
14
feb
15
feb
16
feb
17
feb
18
feb
19
feb
20
feb
21
feb
22
feb
23
feb
24
feb
25
feb
26
feb
27
feb
28
feb
1
mrt
2
mrt
3
mrt


Rating: 3.9/5 (59 stemmen)

Olympic Odds at Unibet
View all Olympic odds at Unibet

10 Today's finals

Finales van vandaag

Snowboarding1:30VBig Air
GoudAUTAnna Gasser
zilverUSAJamie Anderson
bronsNZLZoi Sadowski Synnott

Freestyle Skiing3:22MHalfpipe
GoudUSADavid Wise
zilverUSAAlex Ferreira
bronsNZLNico Porteous

Ice Hockey4:10VIce Hockey
GoudUSAUSA
zilverCANCanada
bronsFINFinland

Alpine Skiing4:30MSlalom
GoudSWEAndre Myhrer
zilverSUIRamon Zenhaeusern
bronsAUTMichael Matt

Alpine Skiing6:00VSuper-Combined
GoudSUIMichelle Gisin
zilverUSAMikaela Shiffrin
bronsSUIWendy Holdener

Nordic Combined10:20MTeams Large Hill - 4x5 km Cross Country
GoudGERDuitsland
zilverNORNoorwegen
bronsAUTOostenrijk

Short Track11:13M500 m
GoudCHNWu Dajing
zilverKORHwang Daeheon
bronsKORLim Hyojun

Biathlon11:15V4x6 km Relay
GoudBLRWit Rusland
zilverSWEZweden
bronsFRAFrankrijk

Short Track11:23V1000 m
GoudNEDSuzanne Schulting
zilverCANKim Boutin
bronsITAArianna Fontana

Short Track11:47M5000 m Relay
GoudHUNHongarije
zilverCHNChina
bronsCANCanada
(advertisement)