(advertisement)

Summer Olympics Pyeongchang 2018. Results Freestyle Skiing Slopestyle vrouwen

Sarah Hoefflin Olympic Champion 2018 Freestyle Skiing-Slopestyle-women
Olympic Champion Slopestyle Pyeongchang 2018: Sarah Hoefflin

Final Results Slopestyle

RankCountryNameFinal Run 1Final Run 2Final Run 3Best Score
1SUI SUISarah Hoefflin83.8027.8091.2091.20
2SUI SUIMathilde Gremaud88.0029.4029.4088.00
3GBR GBRIsabel Atkin68.4079.4084.6084.60
4USA USAMaggie Voisin26.4037.6081.2081.20
5NOR NORJohanne Killi10.2076.8054.4076.80
6CAN CANYuki Tsubota74.4026.4040.4074.40
7GBR GBRKatie Summerhayes61.4071.4023.2071.40
8SWE SWEJennie-Lee Burmansson42.0065.0024.4065.00
9NOR NORTiril Sjaastad Christiansen5.2024.0060.4060.40
10USA USADevin Logan22.6056.8010.6056.80
11SWE SWEEmma Dahlstrom16.6052.4015.4052.40
12RUS RUSAnastasia Tatalina29.4051.2013.0051.20

Results Slopestyle


Use local Pyeongchang times.

17 Feb1:00Qualification 1  
17 Feb2:05Qualification 2  
17 Feb4:00Finale Knockout 1  
17 Feb4:28Finale Knockout 2  
17 Feb4:56FinalesMedal Run  


All times and days are subject to weather and the like. Last update 9 Feb 2018


 

Olympic Champion 2018
Slopestyle
Sarah Hoefflin


goud spelen Pyeongchang 2018  Sarah Hoefflin  Sarah Hoefflin SUI
zilver spelen Pyeongchang 2018  Mathilde Gremaud  Mathilde Gremaud SUI
brons spelen Pyeongchang 2018  Isabel Atkin  Isabel Atkin GBR
 
Summer Olympics
Pyeongchang 2018 Freestyle Skiing
Olympic Champion
Sotsji 2014

goud spelen Pyeongchang 2018Dara HowellDara Howell CAN
zilver spelen Pyeongchang 2018Devin LoganDevin Logan USA
brons spelen Pyeongchang 2018Kim LamarreKim Lamarre CAN
Slopestyle in Sotsji 2014
 
(advertisement)

Rating: 3.9/5 (35 stemmen)

Olympic Schedule Pyeongchang 2018
sumotuwethfrsa
4
feb
5
feb
6
feb
7
feb
8
feb
9
feb
10
feb
11
feb
12
feb
13
feb
14
feb
15
feb
16
feb
17
feb
18
feb
19
feb
20
feb
21
feb
22
feb
23
feb
24
feb
25
feb
26
feb
27
feb
28
feb
1
mrt
2
mrt
3
mrt


(advertisement)