(advertisement)

Summer Olympics Pyeongchang 2018. Results Snowboarding Halfpipe vrouwen

Chloe Kim Olympic Champion 2018 Snowboarding-Halfpipe-women
Olympic Champion Halfpipe Pyeongchang 2018: Chloe Kim

Final Results Halfpipe

RankCountryNameRun1Run2Run3Best Score
1USA USAChloe Kim93.7541.5098.2598.25
2CHN CHNLiu Jiayu85.5089.7549.0089.75
3USA USAArielle Gold10.5074.7585.7585.75
4USA USAKelly Clark76.2581.7583.5083.50
5CHN CHNCai Xuetong20.5041.2576.5076.50
6JPN JPNHaruna Matsumoto70.0046.2565.7570.00
7ESP ESPQueralt Castellet59.7567.7543.7567.75
8JPN JPNSena Tomita65.2534.5060.5065.25
9FRA FRAMirabelle Thovex59.5030.2563.0063.00
10FRA FRASophie Rodriguez50.5014.7513.7550.50
11AUS AUSEmily Arthur48.259.2525.0048.25
12USA USAMaddie Mastro14.007.506.5014.00

Results Halfpipe


Use local Pyeongchang times.

12 Feb4:30Qualification  
13 Feb1:00Finale Knockout 1  
13 Feb1:30Finale Knockout 2  
13 Feb2:00FinalesMedal Run  


All times and days are subject to weather and the like. Last update 9 Feb 2018


 

Olympic Champion 2018
Halfpipe
Chloe Kim


goud spelen Pyeongchang 2018  Chloe Kim  Chloe Kim USA
zilver spelen Pyeongchang 2018  Liu Jiayu  Liu Jiayu CHN
brons spelen Pyeongchang 2018  Arielle Gold  Arielle Gold USA
 
Summer Olympics
Pyeongchang 2018 Snowboarding
Olympic Champion
Sotsji 2014

goud spelen Pyeongchang 2018Kaitlyn FarringtonKaitlyn Farrington USA
zilver spelen Pyeongchang 2018Torah BrightTorah Bright AUS
brons spelen Pyeongchang 2018Kelly ClarkKelly Clark USA
Halfpipe in Sotsji 2014
 
(advertisement)

Rating: 4.5/5 (44 stemmen)

Olympic Schedule Pyeongchang 2018
sumotuwethfrsa
4
feb
5
feb
6
feb
7
feb
8
feb
9
feb
10
feb
11
feb
12
feb
13
feb
14
feb
15
feb
16
feb
17
feb
18
feb
19
feb
20
feb
21
feb
22
feb
23
feb
24
feb
25
feb
26
feb
27
feb
28
feb
1
mrt
2
mrt
3
mrt


(advertisement)