Winter Olympics Schedule Sochi Mon 17 Feb

(advertisement)
Use local Sochi times.
Display the times of a specific sport.
Sort on sport

 GMT  SportEventRound

Sochi 20145:00VCurlingRUSRUS - GBR GBR  6 - 9
Sochi 20145:00VCurlingKORKOR - USA USA  11 - 2
Sochi 20145:00VCurlingJPNJPN - CHN CHN  8 - 5

Sochi 20147:00MSnowboardingSnowboarding Cross

Sochi 20149:30MSnowboardingSnowboarding Cross
Sochi 20149:31MSnowboardingSnowboarding Cross

Sochi 201410:00MCurlingCHNCHN - GBR GBR  6 - 5
Sochi 201410:00MCurlingGERGER - RUS RUS  7 - 8
Sochi 201410:00MCurlingNORNOR - DEN DEN  3 - 5
Sochi 201410:00MCurlingSUISUI - USA USA  6 - 3
Sochi 201410:01MSnowboardingSnowboarding Cross
Sochi 201410:17FinalesMSnowboardingSnowboarding Cross

Sochi 201412:30VIce HockeyCANCAN - SUI SUI  3 - 1

Sochi 201413:45MFreestyle SkiingAerials

Sochi 201414:30MBobsleighTwo-man bobsleigh
Sochi 201414:30MFreestyle SkiingAerials

Sochi 201415:00FinalesVBiathlon12.5 km Mass Start
Sochi 201415:00VCurlingCHNCHN - SUI SUI  6 - 10
Sochi 201415:00VCurlingDENDEN - GBR GBR  8 - 7
Sochi 201415:00VCurlingCANCAN - KOR KOR  9 - 4
Sochi 201415:00VCurlingSWESWE - JPN JPN  8 - 4
Sochi 201415:00FinalesFigure SkatingIce Dancing

Sochi 201416:05FinalesMBobsleighTwo-man bobsleigh
Sochi 201416:30MSki JumpingTeams Large Hill

Sochi 201417:00VIce HockeyUSAUSA - SWE SWE  6 - 1
Sochi 201417:15MSki JumpingTeams Large Hill
Sochi 201417:30MFreestyle SkiingAerials
Sochi 201417:55MFreestyle SkiingAerials

Sochi 201418:12FinalesMFreestyle SkiingAerials
Sochi 201418:15FinalesMSki JumpingTeams Large Hill

All times subject to change, we don't have control over the weather and/or the Russians. Last Update: 23 juli 2016

(advertisement)

Winter Olympics Schedule Sochi 2014

sumotuwethfrsa
2
feb
3
feb
4
feb
5
feb
6
feb
7
feb
8
feb
9
feb
10
feb
11
feb
12
feb
13
feb
14
feb
15
feb
16
feb
17
feb
18
feb
19
feb
20
feb
21
feb
22
feb
23
feb
24
feb
25
feb
26
feb
27
feb
28
feb
1
mrt


Rating: 3.7/5 (29 stemmen)

Olympic Odds at Unibet
View all Olympic odds at Unibet

6 Today's finals

Finales van vandaag

Snowboarding10:17MSnowboarding Cross
GoudFRAPierre Vaultier
zilverRUSNikolay Olyunin
bronsUSAAlex Deibold

Biathlon15:00V12.5 km Mass Start
GoudBLRDarya Domracheva
zilverCZEGabriela Soukalova
bronsNORTiril Eckhoff

Figure Skating15:00Ice Dancing
GoudUSAMeryl Davis Charlie White
zilverCANTessa Virtue Scott Moir
bronsRUSIlinykh Nikita Katsalapov

Bobsleigh16:05MTwo-man bobsleigh
GoudRUSAlexander Zubkov
Alexey Voevoda
zilverSUIBeat Hefti
Alex Baumann
bronsUSASteven Holcomb
Steven Langton

Freestyle Skiing18:12MAerials
GoudBLRAnton Kushnir
zilverAUSDavid Morris
bronsCHNZongyang Jia

Ski Jumping18:15MTeams Large Hill
GoudGERSeverin Freund
Marinus Kraus
Andreas Wank
Andreas Wellinger
zilverAUTThomas Diethart
Michael Hayboeck
Thomas Morgenstern
Gregor Schlierenzauer
bronsJPNDaiki Ito
Noriaki Kasai
Reruhi Shimizu
Taku Takeuchi
(advertisement)