(advertisement)

Summer Olympics Beijing 2022 Results


Alpine Skiing Alpine Skiing


ma 7 febMDownhill
GoudSUIFEUZ Beat
zilverFRACLAREY Johan
bronsAUTMAYER Matthias

zon 13 febMGiant Slalom
GoudSUIODERMATT Marco
zilverSLOKRANJEC Zan
bronsFRAFAIVRE Mathieu

woe 16 febMSlalom
GoudFRANOEL Clement
zilverAUTSTROLZ Johannes
bronsNORFOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian

don 10 febMSuper-Combined
GoudAUTSTROLZ Johannes
zilverNORKILDE Aleksander Aamodt
bronsCANCRAWFORD James

din 8 febMSuper-G
GoudAUTMAYER Matthias
zilverUSACOCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
bronsNORKILDE Aleksander Aamodt

din 15 febWDownhill
GoudSUISUTER Corinne
zilverITAGOGGIA Sofia
bronsITADELAGO Nadia

ma 7 febWGiant Slalom
GoudSWEHECTOR Sara
zilverITABRIGNONE Federica
bronsSUIGUT-BEHRAMI Lara

woe 9 febWSlalom
GoudSVKVLHOVA Petra
zilverAUTLIENSBERGER Katharina
bronsSUIHOLDENER Wendy

don 17 febWSuper-Combined
GoudSUIGISIN Michelle
zilverSUIHOLDENER Wendy
bronsITABRIGNONE Federica

vr 11 febWSuper-G
GoudSUIGUT-BEHRAMI Lara
zilverAUTPUCHNER Mirjam
bronsSUIGISIN Michelle

zon 20 febMixTeam Parallel
GoudAUTAustria
zilverGERGermany
bronsNORNorway

Biathlon Biathlon


zat 12 febM10 km Sprint
GoudNORBOE Johannes Thingnes
zilverFRAFILLON MAILLET Quentin
bronsNORBOE Tarjei

zon 13 febM12.5 km Pursuit
GoudFRAFILLON MAILLET Quentin
zilverNORBOE Tarjei
bronsRUSLATYPOV Eduard

vr 18 febM15 km Mass Start
GoudNORBOE Johannes Thingnes
zilverSWEPONSILUOMA Martin
bronsNORCHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad

din 8 febM20 km Individual
GoudFRAFILLON MAILLET Quentin
zilverBLRSMOLSKI Anton
bronsNORBOE Johannes Thingnes

din 15 febM4x7.5 km Relay

zon 13 febW10 km Pursuit
GoudNORROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
zilverSWEOEBERG Elvira
bronsNORECKHOFF Tiril

vr 18 febW12.5 km Mass Start
GoudFRABRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
zilverNORECKHOFF Tiril
bronsNORROEISELAND Marte Olsbu

ma 7 febW15 km Individual
GoudGERHERRMANN Denise
zilverFRACHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais
bronsNORROEISELAND Marte Olsbu

woe 16 febW4x6 km Relay
GoudSWESweden
zilverRUSRussian Federation
bronsGERGermany

vr 11 febW7.5 km Sprint
GoudNORROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
zilverSWEOEBERG Elvira
bronsITAWIERER Dorothea

zat 5 feb4x6 km Mixed Relay
GoudNORNorway
zilverFRAFrance
bronsRUSRussian Federation

Bobsleigh Bobsleigh


zon 20 febMFour-man bobsleigh
GoudGERFRIEDRICH Francesco
zilverGERLOCHNER Johannes
bronsCANKRIPPS Justin

din 15 febMTwo-man bobsleigh
GoudGERFRIEDRICH Francesco
zilverGERLOCHNER Johannes
bronsGERHAFER Christoph

ma 14 febWMonobob
GoudUSAHUMPHRIES Kaillie
zilverUSAMEYERS TAYLOR Elana
bronsCANde BRUIN Christine

zat 19 febWTwo-man bobsleigh
GoudGERNOLTE Laura
zilverGERJAMANKA Mariama
bronsUSAMEYERS TAYLOR Elana

Ceremonies Ceremonies


zon 20 febClosing Ceremony

vr 4 febOpening Ceremony

Cross Country Skiing Cross Country Skiing


vr 11 febM15 km Classical
GoudFINNISKANEN Iivo
zilverRUSBOLSHUNOV Alexander
bronsNORKLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot

zon 6 febM30 km Skiathlon 15 Classical+15 Free Style
GoudRUSBOLSHUNOV Alexander
zilverRUSSPITSOV Denis
bronsFINNISKANEN Iivo

zon 13 febM4x10 km Relay Classical Free Style
GoudRUSRussian Federation
zilverNORNorway
bronsFRAFrance

zat 19 febM50 km, Mass Start Free Style
GoudRUSBOLSHUNOV Alexander
zilverRUSYAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
bronsNORKRUEGER Simen Hegstad

din 8 febMSprint Free Style
GoudNORKLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
zilverITAPELLEGRINO Federico
bronsRUSTERENTEV Alexander

woe 16 febMTeam Sprint Classical
GoudNORNorway
zilverFINFinland
bronsRUSRussian Federation

don 10 febW10 km Classical
GoudNORJOHAUG Therese
zilverFINNISKANEN Kerttu
bronsFINPARMAKOSKI Krista

zat 5 febW15 km Skiathlon 7.5 Classical+7.5 Free Style
GoudNORJOHAUG Therese
zilverRUSNEPRYAEVA Natalia
bronsAUTSTADLOBER Teresa

zon 20 febW30 km, Mass Start Free Style
GoudNORJOHAUG Therese
zilverUSADIGGINS Jessie
bronsFINNISKANEN Kerttu

zat 12 febW4x5 km Relay Classical Free Style
GoudRUSRussian Federation
zilverGERGermany
bronsSWESweden

din 8 febWSprint Free Style
GoudSWESUNDLING Jonna
zilverSWEDAHLQVIST Maja
bronsUSADIGGINS Jessie

woe 16 febWTeam Sprint Classical
GoudGERGermany
zilverSWESweden
bronsRUSRussian Federation

Curling Curling


zat 19 febMCurling
GoudSWESweden
zilverGBRGreat Britain
bronsCANCanada

zon 20 febWCurling
GoudGBRGreat Britain
zilverJPNJapan
bronsSWESweden

din 8 febMixCurling
GoudITAItaly
zilverNORNorway
bronsSWESweden

Figure Skating Figure Skating


don 10 febMSingles
GoudUSACHEN Nathan
zilverJPNKAGIYAMA Yuma
bronsJPNUNO Shoma

don 17 febWSingles
GoudRUSSHCHERBAKOVA Anna
zilverRUSTRUSOVA Alexandra
bronsJPNSAKAMOTO Kaori

zon 20 febExhibition Gala

zon 20 febExhibition Gala

ma 14 febIce Dancing
GoudFRAPAPADAKIS Gabriella / CIZERON Guillaume
zilverRUSSINITSINA Victoria / KATSALAPOV Nikita
bronsUSAHUBBELL Madison / DONOHUE Zachary

ma 7 febMixed Team
GoudRUSRussian Federation
zilverUSAUnited States
bronsJPNJapan

zat 19 febPairs
GoudCHNSUI Wenjing / HAN Cong
zilverRUSTARASOVA Evgenia / MOROZOV Vladimir
bronsRUSMISHINA Anastasia / GALLIAMOV Aleksandr

Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing


woe 16 febMAerials
GoudCHNQI Guangpu
zilverUKRABRAMENKO Oleksandr
bronsRUSBUROV Ilia

woe 9 febMBig Air
GoudNORRUUD Birk
zilverUSASTEVENSON Colby
bronsSWEHARLAUT Henrik

zat 19 febMHalfpipe
GoudNZLPORTEOUS Nico
zilverUSAWISE David
bronsUSAFERREIRA Alex

zat 5 febMMoguls
GoudSWEWALLBERG Walter
zilverCANKINGSBURY Mikael
bronsJPNHORISHIMA Ikuma

vr 18 febMSki Cross
GoudSUIREGEZ Ryan
zilverSUIFIVA Alex !
bronsRUSRIDZIK Sergey

woe 16 febMSlopestyle
GoudUSAHALL Alexander
zilverUSAGOEPPER Nicholas
bronsSWETJADER Jesper

ma 14 febWAerials
GoudCHNXU Mengtao
zilverBLRHUSKOVA Hanna
bronsUSANICK Megan

din 8 febWBig Air
GoudCHNGU Ailing Eileen
zilverFRALEDEUX Tess
bronsSUIGREMAUD Mathilde

vr 18 febWHalfpipe
GoudCHNGU Ailing Eileen
zilverCANSHARPE Cassie
bronsCANKARKER Rachael

zon 6 febWMoguls
GoudAUSANTHONY Jakara
zilverUSAKAUF Jaelin
bronsRUSSMIRNOVA Anastasiia

don 17 febWSki Cross
GoudSWENAESLUND Sandra
zilverCANTHOMPSON Marielle
bronsGERMAIER Daniela

din 15 febWSlopestyle
GoudSUIGREMAUD Mathilde
zilverCHNGU Ailing Eileen
bronsESTSILDARU Kelly

don 10 febMixTeam Aerials
GoudUSAUnited States
zilverCHNChina
bronsCANCanada

Ice Hockey Ice Hockey


zon 20 febMIce Hockey
GoudFINFinland
zilverRUSRussian Federation
bronsSVKSlovakia

don 17 febWIce Hockey
GoudCANCanada
zilverUSAUnited States
bronsFINFinland

Luge Luge


woe 9 febMDoubles
GoudGERWENDL Tobias / ARLT Tobias
zilverGEREGGERT Toni / BENECKEN Sascha
bronsAUTSTEU Thomas / KOLLER Lorenz

zon 6 febMSingles
GoudGERLUDWIG Johannes
zilverAUTKINDL Wolfgang
bronsITAFISCHNALLER Dominik

din 8 febWSingles
GoudGERGEISENBERGER Natalie
zilverGERBERREITER Anna
bronsRUSIVANOVA Tatyana

don 10 febTeam Relay
GoudGERGermany
zilverAUTAustria
bronsLATLatvia

Nordic Combined Nordic Combined


din 15 febMIndividual Large Hill - 10 km Cross County
GoudNORGRAABAK Joergen
zilverNOROFTEBRO Jens Luraas
bronsJPNWATABE Akito

woe 9 febMIndividual Normal Hill - 10 km Cross County
GoudGERGEIGER Vinzenz
zilverNORGRAABAK Joergen
bronsAUTGREIDERER Lukas

don 17 febMTeams Large Hill - 4x5 km Cross Country
GoudNORNorway
zilverGERGermany
bronsJPNJapan

Short Track Short Track


ma 7 febM1000 m
GoudCHNREN Ziwei
zilverCHNLI Wenlong
bronsHUNLIU Shaoang

woe 9 febM1500 m
GoudKORHWANG Daeheon
zilverCANDUBOIS Steven
bronsRUSELISTRATOV Semen

zon 13 febM500 m
GoudHUNLIU Shaoang
zilverRUSIVLIEV Konstantin
bronsCANDUBOIS Steven

woe 16 febM5000 m Relay
GoudCANCanada
zilverKORSouth Korea
bronsITAItaly

vr 11 febW1000 m
GoudNEDSCHULTING Suzanne
zilverKORCHOI Minjeong
bronsBELDESMET Hanne

woe 16 febW1500 m
GoudKORCHOI Minjeong
zilverITAFONTANA Arianna
bronsNEDSCHULTING Suzanne

zon 13 febW3000 m Relay
GoudNEDNetherlands
zilverKORSouth Korea
bronsCHNChina

ma 7 febW500 m
GoudITAFONTANA Arianna
zilverNEDSCHULTING Suzanne
bronsCANBOUTIN Kim

zat 5 febMixRelay
GoudCHNChina
zilverITAItaly
bronsHUNHungary

Skeleton Skeleton


vr 11 febMIndividual
GoudGERGROTHEER Christopher
zilverGERJUNGK Axel
bronsCHNYAN Wengang

zat 12 febWIndividual
GoudGERNEISE Hannah
zilverAUSNARRACOTT Jaclyn
bronsNEDBOS Kimberley

Ski Jumping Ski Jumping


zat 12 febMIndividual Large Hill
GoudNORLINDVIK Marius
zilverJPNKOBAYASHI Ryoyu
bronsGERGEIGER Karl

zon 6 febMIndividual Normal Hill
GoudJPNKOBAYASHI Ryoyu
zilverAUTFETTNER Manuel
bronsPOLKUBACKI Dawid

ma 14 febMTeams Large Hill
GoudAUTAustria
zilverSLOSlovenia
bronsGERGermany

zat 5 febWIndividual Normal Hill
GoudSLOBOGATAJ Ursa
zilverGERALTHAUS Katharina
bronsSLOKRIZNAR Nika

ma 7 febMixTeams Large Hill
GoudSLOSlovenia
zilverRUSRussian Federation
bronsCANCanada

Snowboarding Snowboarding


din 15 febMBig Air
GoudCHNSU Yiming
zilverNORROISLAND Mons
bronsCANPARROT Max

vr 11 febMHalfpipe
GoudJPNHIRANO Ayumu
zilverAUSJAMES Scotty
bronsSUISCHERRER Jan

din 8 febMParallel Giant Slalom
GoudAUTKARL Benjamin
zilverSLOMASTNAK Tim
bronsRUSWILD Victor

ma 7 febMSlopestyle
GoudCANPARROT Max
zilverCHNSU Yiming
bronsCANMcMORRIS Mark

don 10 febMSnowboarding Cross
GoudAUTHAEMMERLE Alessandro
zilverCANGRONDIN Eliot
bronsITAVISINTIN Omar

din 15 febWBig Air
GoudAUTGASSER Anna
zilverNZLSADOWSKI SYNNOTT Zoi
bronsJPNMURASE Kokomo

don 10 febWHalfpipe
GoudUSAKIM Chloe
zilverESPCASTELLET Queralt
bronsJPNTOMITA Sena

din 8 febWParallel Giant Slalom
GoudCZELEDECKA Ester
zilverAUTULBING Daniela
bronsSLOKOTNIK Gloria

zon 6 febWSlopestyle
GoudNZLSADOWSKI SYNNOTT Zoi
zilverUSAMARINO Julia
bronsAUSCOADY Tess

woe 9 febWSnowboarding Cross
GoudUSAJACOBELLIS Lindsey
zilverFRATRESPEUCH Chloe
bronsCANODINE Meryeta

zat 12 febMixTeam Snowboarding Cross
GoudUSAUnited States
zilverITAItaly
bronsCANCanada

Speed Skating Speed Skating


vr 18 febM1000 m
GoudNEDKROL Thomas
zilverCANDUBREUIL Laurent
bronsNORLORENTZEN Haavard Holmefjord

vr 11 febM10000 m
GoudSWEvan der POEL Nils
zilverNEDROEST Patrick
bronsITAGHIOTTO Davide

din 8 febM1500 m
GoudNEDNUIS Kjeld
zilverNEDKROL Thomas
bronsKORKIM Min-seok

zat 12 febM500 m
GoudCHNGAO Tingyu
zilverKORCHA Min Kyu
bronsJPNMORISHIGE Wataru

zon 6 febM5000 m
GoudSWEvan der POEL Nils
zilverNEDROEST Patrick
bronsNORENGEBRAATEN Hallgeir

zat 19 febMMass Start
GoudBELSWINGS Bart
zilverKORCHUNG Jae Won
bronsKORLEE Seung Hoon

din 15 febMTeam Pursuit
GoudNORNorway
zilverRUSRussian Federation
bronsUSAUnited States

don 17 febW1000 m
GoudJPNTAKAGI Miho
zilverNEDLEERDAM Jutta
bronsUSABOWE Brittany

ma 7 febW1500 m
GoudNEDWUST Ireen
zilverJPNTAKAGI Miho
bronsNEDde JONG Antoinette

zat 5 febW3000 m
GoudNEDSCHOUTEN Irene
zilverITALOLLOBRIGIDA Francesca
bronsCANWEIDEMANN Isabelle

zon 13 febW500 m
GoudUSAJACKSON Erin
zilverJPNTAKAGI Miho
bronsRUSGOLIKOVA Angelina

don 10 febW5000 m
GoudNEDSCHOUTEN Irene
zilverCANWEIDEMANN Isabelle
bronsCZESABLIKOVA Martina

zat 19 febWMass Start
GoudNEDSCHOUTEN Irene
zilverCANBLONDIN Ivanie
bronsITALOLLOBRIGIDA Francesca

din 15 febWTeam Pursuit
GoudCANCanada
zilverJPNJapan
bronsNEDNetherlands
(advertisement)

Rating: 3.5/5 (202 stemmen)

Olympic Schedule Beijing 2022

sumotuwethfrsa
30
jan
31
jan
1
feb
2
feb
3
feb
4
feb
5
feb
6
feb
7
feb
8
feb
9
feb
10
feb
11
feb
12
feb
13
feb
14
feb
15
feb
16
feb
17
feb
18
feb
19
feb
20
feb
21
feb
22
feb
23
feb
24
feb
25
feb
26
feb


(advertisement)