Rate Schedule 21 Jan

Rating: 3.2/5 (655 stemmen)

 
 
(advertisement)
 
Give a reaction
Name:
Rating:
E-mail:
Email address is for only for authentication, the address will not be published
Reaction:
no urls, links, code, spam etc allowed
 

Winter Olympics Schedule Sochi 21 February 2014

(advertisement)



 7:45Freestyle Skiing   WSki CrossSeeding

 8:30Curling   MCurlingBronze Medal Game CHN - SWE 4 - 6

 9:30Freestyle Skiing   WSki Cross1/8 Final

 10:05Freestyle Skiing   WSki CrossQuarter Finals
 10:25Freestyle Skiing   WSki CrossSemi Finals
 10:39Finales van vandaagFreestyle Skiing   WSki CrossMedal Run

 12:00Ice Hockey   MIce HockeySemi Final SWE - FIN 2 - 1
 12:45Alpine Skiing   WSlalom1st Run

 13:30Finales van vandaagCurling   MCurlingFinal CAN - GBR 9 - 3
 13:30Speed Skating   MTeam PursuitQuarter Finals

 14:23Speed Skating   WTeam PursuitQuarter Finals
 14:30Finales van vandaagBiathlon   W4x6 km RelayMedal Run

 15:13Speed Skating   MTeam PursuitSemi Finals

 16:15Finales van vandaagAlpine Skiing   WSlalom2nd Run
 16:30Short Track   M500 mQuarter Finals
 16:44Short Track   W1000 mQuarter Finals

 17:00Ice Hockey   MIce HockeySemi Final USA - CAN 0 - 1
 17:13Short Track   M500 mSemi Finals
 17:21Short Track   W1000 mSemi Finals
 17:43Finales van vandaagShort Track   M500 mMedal Run
 17:53Finales van vandaagShort Track   W1000 mFinal

 18:18Finales van vandaagShort Track   M5000 m RelayMedal Run

Schedule tomorrow

All times subject to change, we don't have control over the weather and/or the Russians.

Today's finals

Finales van vandaag

Freestyle Skiing10:39Ski Cross  V  
GoudMarielle ThompsonCAN
zilverKelsey SerwaCAN
bronsAnna HolmlundSWE

Curling13:30Curling  M  
GoudBrad Jacobs
Ryan Fry
E.J. Harnden
Ryan Harnden
CAN
zilverDavid Murdoch
Greg Drummond
Scott Andrews
Michael Goodfellow
GBR
bronsNiklas Edin
Sebastian Kraupp
Fredrik Lindberg
Viktor Kjaell
SWE

Biathlon14:304x6 km Relay  V  
GoudVita Semerenko
Juliya Dzhyma

Valj Semerenko
Olena Pidhrushna
UKR
zilverYana Romanova
Olga Zaitseva
Ekaterina Shumilova
Olga Vilukhina
RUS
bronsFanny Welle-Strand Horn
Tiril Eckhoff
Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland
Tora Berger
NOR

Alpine Skiing16:15Slalom  V  
GoudMikaela ShiffrinUSA
zilverMarlies SchildAUT
bronsKathrin ZettelAUT

Short Track17:43500 m  M  
GoudVictor AnRUS
zilverDajing WuCHN
bronsCharle CournoyerCAN

Short Track17:531000 m  V  
GoudSeung-Hi ParkKOR
zilverKexin FanCHN
bronsSuk Hee ShimKOR

Short Track18:185000 m Relay  M  
GoudVictor An
Semen Elistratov
Vladimir Grigorev
Ruslan Zakharov
RUS
zilverEduardo Alvarez
J.R. Celski
Chris Creveling
Jordan Malone
USA
bronsDequan Chen
Tianyu Han
Jingnan Shi
Dajing Wu
CHN

 

Schedule Sochi 2014

sumotuwethfrsa
2 Feb3 Feb4 Feb5 Feb6 Feb7 Feb8 Feb
9 Feb10 Feb11 Feb12 Feb13 Feb14 Feb15 Feb
16 Feb17 Feb18 Feb19 Feb20 Feb21 Feb22 Feb
23 Feb24 Jan25 Jan26 Jan27 Jan1 Feb2 Feb
 
(advertisement)